top of page

七月節目表/July 2024

01
MON
廢棄鐵道的盡頭
鞋帶 Shoelace + 一頁One Page + GOTA
ALTERNATIVE ROCK/PUNK ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
03
WED
Into the Void vol.2
PGR(IT) x Tyler Bennett(US) x Kohei Katsuma(JP) + Karma Industry(Lui+PGR) + 北山Q男
NOISE/PROGRESSIVE/ELECTRONIC/INSTRUMENT
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
04
THU
[FREAKS OF SUMMER] - Circle Sun presents
Buddhadatta(JP) + Mirko Liang + SORA
BUBDHIST PUNK/PUNK ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
05
FRI
秘部煉獄祭 Day 2
秘部痺れ Hibushibire(JP) ~Pure Liquid Explosion Version~ + Dope Purple Shibire (Dope Purple feat Chang Chang)
PSYCHEDELIC/ALTERNATIVE ROCK
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 650(+Drink)
06
SAT
瘋狗大派對
Optical Orca光學虎鯨 + Drunk Monk撞克茫客 + Second Round 第二回合
ALTERNATIVE/ROCK/METAL
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 450(+Drink)
06
SAT
I Love DNB
Molly Lin + Robi Roka + Quest + Vital Dub + Subtle + Special Guest: MC Sherwin Splenda
DRUM & BASS
START 23:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
07
SUN
Moon Fall:魔月殞墜
From the day on + 荒蕪之光 Nullius Light + Seeking The Spark
METAL CORE/NU-METAL
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
ADV 400(+Drink) / DOOR 450(+Drink)
08
MON
[REVOLVER 畫畫派對 - Drawing Party] - REVOLVER 2F
三小時現場模特兒素描 / Life Drawing - 3 Hour session.
OPEN 20:30~23:30
350(+Drink)
10
WED
潛行
TFAP + Optical Orca 光學虎鯨 + 擊沈女孩 DESTROYERS
POST ROCK/INSTRUMENTAL/PUNK ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
11
THU
我們要去美式足球房子 We‘re Going to the American Football House
應聲倒地 + 貝瑞奶昔 Berry Milk Shake + Artax Dies
ELECTRONIC/JAZZ/EXPERIMENTAL/INSTRUMENTAL ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
12
FRI
微醺流行夜
摩登少年 + 哇咧 Walay + Graffiti
POP/ROCK
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
12
FRI
aka collection vol.5 - 恋文
aka
ACG/IDOL
OPEN 23:30 / START 23:45
DOOR 400(+Drink)
13
SAT
murmur貓貓Go Summer Camp
Grandson on the Wall + 咪咪貓貓 + murmurblurblur
MATH-ROCK/ALTERNATIVE ROCK/POST-ROCK/SHOEGAZE/ALTERNATIVE PUNK
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
14
SUN
女巫的原力糾纏
Precambrian前寒武紀樂團 + InFission + 平凡生活 Thesameday
MELODIC-DEATH METAL /ALTERNATIVE ROCK
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
15
MON
i人集會所
等等 THE WAiiT + 培根巴掌! Bacon Slap
NEO PSYCHEDELIC /POST-PUNK/ALTERNATIVE
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
16
TUE
鬼畜夏日大宴會
鬼畜少女組 + 夢遺如來 + 音速死馬 Sonic Deadhorse x 世翔放手翊博
ALTERNATIVE ROCK/J-CORE/BREAK DANCE IMPROVISATION/BDSM
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
17
WED
[燒火箭 Burn Rocket vol.27] - REVOLVER x Future Proof : 面向異日 Presents
Colour Domes 彩色穹頂 x Elvdieo + Nicolas Roulive(BE) and more
ELECTRONICA/AMBIENT/EXPERIMENTAL/NOISE
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
18
THU
[無車派對 NO TRAIN party] - REVOLVER BAR
DJs:Spykee
START 23:00
一杯入場
18
THU
Thus I Have Heard如是我聞 Vol.7
Non-confined Space 非/密閉空間 + Bucher-Tan-Countryman
ELECTRONIC/JAZZ/EXPERIMENTAL
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
19
FRI
成功人士的聚會Part 4 - 資本領袖
貓膽汁 Cat’s Bile + Lucky 掉落樂隊 (原呂杰達搖滾大樂隊) + 少年A/ShaoNian Anarchy
PUNK ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 500(+Drink)
20
SAT
SeeK 故郷で死ぬ男 KOKYOU DE SHINU OTOKO Taiwan tour 2024] 台北場 - 22RECORDS presents
SeeK(JP) + US:WE 直到看見鯨魚的眼睛 + 既視感 KISHIKAN + 景聲 Sound&Picture
EXPERIMENTAL/DOOM/BLACK/HARDCORE/SCREAMO/POST-HARDCORE/INSTRUMENT ROCK
OPEN 19:00 / START 19:30
DOOR 750(+Drink)
20
SAT
Taipeimix 100 Party : we do it like Boiler room party
DJs:Sam Ritter + Shawn Wu + Julian + Raina + Washington Soul + Mindy + CC + Kook
PARTY MUSIC
START 23:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
21
SUN
「甦醒」 Rainmaker幻雨首張專輯巡迴
幻雨 Rainmaker + 斯洛頻率 Slowing Oscillation + 島嶼都市浪漫譚 Urban Island Romace
HARD ROCK / ALTERNATIVE METAL
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
ADV 400(+Drink) / DOOR 450(+Drink)
21
SUN
Rhythm Storm 爵士鼓成發
The Ball 爵士鼓學員
SCHOOL OF ROCK
OPEN 12:45 / START 13:15
DOOR 350
22
MON
[REVOLVER 畫畫派對 - Drawing Party] - REVOLVER 2F
三小時現場模特兒素描 / Life Drawing - 3 Hour session.
OPEN 20:30~23:30
350(+Drink)
23
TUE
夢的復健科診所
禾山 Heshan + 盜夢事務所 Mind Heist
POST-ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
24
WED
Teenage Wrist Aisa Tour 2024
Teenage Wrist(US) + Super Napkin + Flowers For Daryl(TH)
ALTERNATIVE ROCK/POST-GRUNGE/DREAM POP/INDIE ROCK
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
ADV 750 / DOOR 900(+Drink)
25
THU
《Atavism返祖現象》古樂樂X小護士XJemmy & Sujong
Kuljelje Ljamcun古樂樂良春四重奏 + 小護士 La Petite Nurse + Jemmy & Sujong Park
FUSION/WORLD/ALTERNATIVE
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 450(+Drink)
26
FRI
感覺不到悲哀的悲哀
Obsequial Joy + 戴佩萱 Diepression + Efflore 白華
POST BLACK/MELODIC-DEATH METAL/DEATH CORE/BLACK METAL
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 450(+Drink)
27
SAT
社會大學暑期成發
NAVI Band + 不可靠的人 + 工一計畫 Plana
POP ROCK/FOLK/INDIE
OPEN 13:30 / START 14:00
ADV 400(+Drink) / DOOR 450(+Drink)
27
SAT
[當龐克遇到愛] - Punk Strike presents
Xmoraz + Abandon Teddy 奔等泰迪 + Whaleholic + The Salitus
PUNK ROCK
OPEN 19:00 / START 19:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
28
SUN
Re:Born 重生之翼
Lastcall + First Time Again + EÜREKA
ALTERNATIVE ROCK/EMO/SCREAMO/GOTHIC METAL
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
ADV 400(+Drink) / DOOR 450(+Drink)
28
SUN
君の前前前哨戰
電波高校Early Eight Tomorrow + Semitone + 朦朧之光/Blurry Lights + 時雨姬しぐれひめ
ACG
OPEN 13:30 / START 14:00
ADV 450(+Drink) / DOOR 500(+Drink)
29
MON
PALLAS - 帕拉斯
PALLAS - 帕拉斯
POP ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)
30
TUE
三星報喜
雨國 Kingdom of Rain + 周趙容瑄 Chou Chao + 陳竑宇
INDIE POP /DANCE MUSIC /POST PUNK /JAZZ
OPEN 19:30 / START 20:00
DOOR 400(+Drink)
31
WED
如果愛是 What If Love Is...?
應聲倒地 + 秋波愛麗 Chupo
PUNK ROCK/ALTERNATIVE ROCK
OPEN 20:00 / START 20:30
DOOR 400(+Drink)

訂閱獲得每月更新通知!Subscribe Now

bottom of page